moellnitz.showag.de - Hier finden Sie Ihren Künstler.

Musikgruppen:


Kärnseife
Kölsche Bengels
Cölln Girls
Die Labbese
Die BlechHarmoniker
Funky Marys

Höhner
Rheinprinzen

 
Kläävbotze

Cover Kölsch
De Fetzer
Die Rheinländer
Colör - Die Töchter Kölns
De Klüngelköpp
rubbedidub

 





Die Cöllner


                   

Die Kalauer
De Bläck Föös
Höhner
De Röggelcher
Dä Schlabberlätz
Brings
Alker Selza
Mit Hätz un Siel
nullacht-15
Die Kolibris
Rabaue
Die Filue
Hätzblatt
Blom und Blömcher
Pänz von Gereon
Falsche Fuffziger
Die Bönnsche
Rheinrebellen
 
 
Coupletsänger/ Solisten:
Bruce Kapusta
Die jungen Trompeter
Many Lohmer
Marita Köllner
Mr. James
Renate Fuchs
Rosita
Sonja Becker
Teddy Floeck
Thomas Cüpper
Peter Horn


 

Elke Breu
Claudia Roland

Uli Teichmann
Altstadt-Duo
Andreas Konrad
Helmut Blödgen
Dirk und Sepp
Fanfarencorps und Musikzüge:
Fidele Kölsche
Kölner Torwache
Musikalische Musketiere
Show Fanfares Ripsdorf
Swinging Fanfar´s Blau-Weiss Köln
1965 e.V.


Trompeterkorps Eefelkank

 

Die Domstädter
Die Original Eschweiler
Kölner Fantastic
Drums and Pipers Dreiborn
Cologne Caledonian Pipes and Drums
Erftgold Sound Trompeter
Magic Sound Trompeter
 
Tanzgruppen:
Showformation Blue Magic
des TC Blau-Weiß St. Katherinen e.V.
Cheerleader des 1. FC Köln
Die Giottos (Männerballett)
Giggi Ballett
Große Kölner Landsknechte Worringen
Tanzgruppe der KG Grün-Weiß Schlebusch
Tanzcorps Sr Tollität Luftflotte
Tanzcorps Kniebachschiffer
Kruuschberger-Funken
Nothberger Burgwache
Tanzgruppe Rheinmatrosen
Steinenbrücker Schiffermädchen
Zunft Müüs
Die Rheinperlen (Männerballett)
Männerballett "Die Tanzbienen"
Tanzcorps Rheinflotte
Tanzcorps Blau-Weiss Vilkerath e.V.


 High Energy

 

De Höppemötzjer
Lyskircher Hellige Knäächte un Mägde
Kölner Rheinveilchen
Tanzgruppe Rote Husaren Mannheim
The golden Dancers
Original Tanzgruppe Kölsch Hännes´chen
Tanzcorps Husaren Schwarz-Weiß Siegburg
Dellbröcker Boore Schnäuzer Ballett
Kammerkätzchen und Kammerdiener
Original Kölsche Domputzer
Tanzcorps Treuer Husar Leverkusen
Tanzgruppe der KG Knollebuure Blatzheim
Die Westerwaldsterne
Winzer und Winzerinnen vun d´r Bottmüll
Tanzcorps Turm-Garde Eitorf 77 e.V.
 
 
Traditionscorps:
Altstadtfunken vun 1902
Leverkusen-Opladen
Garde Korps Köln Blau-Weiß Zündorf
von 1928 e.V.
Reiter Korps Jan von Werth
von 1925 e.V. Köln
Treuer Husar Blau-Gelb
von 1925 e.V. Köln
 
Redner/ Duette:
Beckendorfer Knallköpp
Botz & Bötzje
Christian Pape
Der lustige Jo
D´r Tulpenheini
Et Rumpelstiltzje
Feuerwehrmann Kresse
Gérard
Dä Mann für alle Fälle
Der Lustige Rheinländer
De Huusmeister vom Bundesdaach
John und Ron
Kay and Company
Dä Knubbelisch vum Klingelpötz
Willibert Pauels
Ne boore Ehemann
Ne Knallkopp
Ne kölsche Schutzmann
Dä Blötschkopp (Marc Metzger)
Klaus & Willi
Die Zwei Schlawiener
Der Bauer und Der Wiener
Fred van Halen & Aky
Zwei verdötschte
Der Leo


             Engel Hettwich


                Moped Manni

 

Et Hühldöppe


            Thomas Beys


                Ne Kölsche Köbes


    Udo Kohn und Thomas Berschbach

 

Bernd Stelter (Der Werbefachmann)
Ne Weltenbummler
Stefan vom Bersch (Nachwuchsredner
Peter Kerscher
Die zwei Jeflappte
Die Schnapsdrossel
Die Erdnuss
De Pittermännche
Micha (Bauchredner)
Dä Mann met dem Hötche
Mr.Feinripp-Guido Hoss
Ne Schmorbroode - Koch
Petriejünger vum Rhing-Frank Friedrichs
Redner Reiner Roos
Die Rednerschule
Wolfgang Reich
Horst Schlag
Dä Bundeswehrsoldat
Willi Ambröster
Et Schnäuzer Duo
Dä Tuppes vum Land
 
 
 
 
Sonstige: